Vaishali Nagar
41-42, Gandhi Path, Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Bhawani Singh Road
Bhawani Singh Road, Jaipur
Sanganer
1, Sanganer Airport, Prabhu Dayal Marg, Pin Code Number 302011, Jaipur
Mansarover
Iirm Campus, Tagore Marg, Agarwal Farm, Jaipur
Sitapur
SPL 6, Phase IV, Sitapura Industrial Area, Pin Code NUmber 302022, Jaipur
PGDM Courses, Management Courses, Udai Institute of Management Studies, Training Institutes
Jawaharlal Nehru Marg
Faculty of Management Studies, University of Rajasthan, Pin Code Number 302004, Jaipur
MBA Courses, Management Courses, RA Podar Institute of Management, Training Institutes
Vaishali Nagar
F-33, Gautam Marg, Vaishali Nagar, Pin Code No-302017, Jaipur
Malviya Nagar
ETDC Compus, Malviya Industrial Estate, Jaipur - 302 017, Jaipur
Tonk Road
Opposite Income Tax Colony, Tonk Road, Jaipur
Sitapur
Plot No IP-2-3, Phase IV, Sitapura Industrial Area, Jaipur
Sanganer
1, Bambala Institutional Area Pratap Nagar, Sanganer, Jaipur
PGDM Courses, Management Colleges, Jaipuria Institute of Management, Colleges
Sitapur
SP-663, RIICO Industrial Area, Sitapura, Jaipur
Gopalpura
48, Mohan Nagar, Gopalpura Bypass, Jaipur
Lal Kothi
P2, Awadh Puri, Opposite Ram Mandir Behind Vidhan Sabha, Pin Code: 302001, Jaipur
Vaishali Nagar
9B, RSEB officers colony, Gautam Marg, Jaipur
Malviya Nagar
A-5, Upvan, Opposite Calgary Eye Hospital, Jaipur
Lal Kothi
C-123, Janpath, Opposite Jyothi Nagar Police Station, Pin Code: 302005, Jaipur
CAT Coaching,
CLAT Coaching,
CSAT Coaching,
Triumphant Institute of Management Education Pvt Ltd,
Bank PO Coaching,
BBA Coaching Kukas
Sp-42, Delhi Road, Near Hotel Le-meridian, Kukas, Riico Industrial Area, Jaipur
Kukas
Sp 42, Riico Industrial Area, Kukas Delhi Road, Near Hotel Le-meridian, Jaipur
Mansarover
National Academy, PHD House, Plot No. G 68 [C], B2 Bypass Road, RIICO Industrial Area, Pin Code - 302020, Jaipur